1 | Grupo 1. CARLOS ANDRÉS CASTAÑO. 8-9 cupos = 0. Aula: 25335, horario: SABADO8:0-9:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: CARLOS ANDRÉS CASTAÑO |
2 | Grupo 2. CARLOS ANDRÉS CASTAÑO. 9-10 cupos = 0. Aula: 25335, horario: SABADO9:0-10:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: CARLOS ANDRÉS CASTAÑO |
3 | Grupo 3. CARLOS ANDRÉS CASTAÑO. 10-11 cupos = 0. Aula: 25335, horario: SABADO10:0-11:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: CARLOS ANDRÉS CASTAÑO |
4 | Grupo 4. CARLOS ANDRÉS CASTAÑO. 11-12 cupos = 0. Aula: 25335, horario: SABADO11:0-12:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: CARLOS ANDRÉS CASTAÑO |
5 | Grupo 5. CARLOS ANDRÉS CASTAÑO. 12-1 cupos = 0. Aula: 25335, horario: SABADO12:0-13:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: CARLOS ANDRÉS CASTAÑO |
6 | Grupo 6. CARLOS ANDRÉS CASTAÑO. 1-2 cupos = 0. Aula: 25335, horario: SABADO13:0-14:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: CARLOS ANDRÉS CASTAÑO |
7 | Grupo 7. DANIEL VEGA GRISALES. 12-1 cupos = 0. Aula: 25204, horario: SABADO12:0-13:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: DANIEL VEGA GRISALES |
8 | Grupo 8. DANIEL VEGA GRISALES. 1-2 cupos = 0. Aula: 25205, horario: SABADO13:0-14:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: DANIEL VEGA GRISALES |
9 | Grupo 9. DANEL VEGA GRISALES. 2-3 cupos = 0. Aula: 25205, horario: SABADO14:0-15:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: DANIEL VEGA GRISALES |
10 | Grupo 10. DANIEL VEGA GRISALES. 3-4 cupos = 0. Aula: 25205, horario: SABADO15:0-16:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: DANIEL VEGA GRISALES |
11 | Grupo 11. MARIA CRISTINA MARÍN. 8-9 cupos = 0. Aula: 25207, horario: SABADO8:0-9:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: María Cristina Marín Ramirez |
12 | Grupo 12. MARIA CRISTINA MARIN. 9-10 cupos = 0. Aula: 25207, horario: SABADO9:0-10:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: María Cristina Marín Ramirez |
13 | Grupo 13. MARIA CRISTINA MARIN. 10-11 cupos = 0. Aula: 25207, horario: SABADO10:0-11:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: María Cristina Marín Ramirez |
14 | Grupo 14. MARIA CRISTINA MARIN. 11-12 cupos = 0. Aula: 25207, horario: SABADO11:0-12:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: María Cristina Marín Ramirez |
15 | Grupo 15. MARIA CRISTINA MARIN. 12-1 cupos = 0. Aula: 25207, horario: SABADO12:0-13:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: María Cristina Marín Ramirez |
16 | Grupo 16. MARIA CRISTINA MARIN 1-2 cupos = 0. Aula: 25207, horario: SABADO13:0-14:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: María Cristina Marín Ramirez |
17 | Grupo 17. MARIA CRISTINA MARIN 2-3 cupos = 0. Aula: 25207, horario: SABADO14:0-15:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: María Cristina Marín Ramirez |
18 | Grupo 18. ADRIANA ESCOBAR. 8-9 cupos = 0. Aula: 25208, horario: SABADO8:0-9:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: ADRIANA ESCOBAR |
19 | Grupo 19. ADRIANA ESCOBAR. 9-10 cupos = 0. Aula: 25208, horario: SABADO9:0-10:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: ADRIANA ESCOBAR |
20 | Grupo 20. ADRIANA ESCOBAR. 10-11 cupos = 0. Aula: 25208, horario: SABADO10:0-11:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: ADRIANA ESCOBAR |
21 | Grupo 21. ADRIANA ESCOBAR. 11-12 cupos = 0. Aula: 25208, horario: SABADO11:0-12:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: ADRIANA ESCOBAR |
22 | Grupo 22. LILIANA MARÍA LÓPEZ . 8-9 cupos = 0. Aula: 25329, horario: SABADO8:0-9:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: LILIANA LOPEZ |
23 | Grupo 23. LILIANA MARÍA LÓPEZ. 9-10 cupos = 0. Aula: 25329, horario: SABADO9:0-10:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: LILIANA LOPEZ |
24 | Grupo 24. LILIANA MARÍA LÓPEZ. 10-11 cupos = 0. Aula: 25329, horario: SABADO10:0-11:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: LILIANA LOPEZ |
25 | Grupo 25. LILIANA MARÍA LÓPEZ. 11-12 cupos = 0. Aula: 25329, horario: SABADO11:0-12:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: LILIANA LOPEZ |
26 | Grupo 26. LILIANA MARÍA LÓPEZ. 12-1 cupos = 0. Aula: 25329, horario: SABADO12:0-13:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: LILIANA LOPEZ |
27 | Grupo 27. LILIANA MARÍA LÓPEZ 1-2 cupos = 0. Aula: 25329, horario: SABADO13:0-14:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: LILIANA LOPEZ |
28 | Grupo 28. LILIANA MARÍA LÓPEZ 2-3 cupos = 0. Aula: 25329, horario: SABADO14:0-15:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: LILIANA LOPEZ |
29 | Grupo 29. LILIANA MARÍA LÓPEZ 3-4 cupos = 0. Aula: 25329, horario: SABADO15:0-16:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: LILIANA LOPEZ |
30 | Grupo 30. DANIELA CANO RAMIREZ.8-9 cupos = 0. Aula: 25206, horario: SABADO8:0-9:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: Daniela Cano Ramirez |
31 | Grupo 31. DANIELA CANO RAMIREZ.9-10 cupos = 0. Aula: 25206, horario: SABADO9:0-10:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: Daniela Cano Ramirez |
32 | Grupo 32. DANIELA CANO RAMIREZ.10-11 cupos = 0. Aula: 25206, horario: SABADO10:0-11:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: Daniela Cano Ramirez |
33 | Grupo 33. DANIELA CANO RAMIREZ.12-1 cupos = 0. Aula: 25206, horario: SABADO12:0-13:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: Daniela Cano Ramirez |
34 | Grupo 34. DANIELA CANO RAMIREZ. 1-2 cupos = 0. Aula: 25206, horario: SABADO13:0-14:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: Daniela Cano Ramirez |
35 | Grupo 35. DANIELA CANO RAMIREZ. 2-3 cupos = 0. Aula: 25206, horario: SABADO14:0-15:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: Daniela Cano Ramirez |
36 | Grupo 36. DAVID CASTRILLÓN.8-9 cupos = 0. Aula: 25228, horario: SABADO8:0-9:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: CASTRILLON GAVIRIA DAVID IG |
37 | Grupo 37. DAVID CASTRILLÓN.9-10 cupos = 0. Aula: 25228, horario: SABADO9:0-10:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: CASTRILLON GAVIRIA DAVID IG |
38 | Grupo 38. DAVID CASTRILLÓN. 10-11 cupos = 0. Aula: 25228, horario: SABADO10:0-11:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: CASTRILLON GAVIRIA DAVID IG |
39 | Grupo 39. DAVID CASTRILLÓN.11-12 cupos = 0. Aula: 25228, horario: SABADO11:0-12:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: CASTRILLON GAVIRIA DAVID IG |
40 | Grupo 40. DAVID CASTRILLÓN.12-1 cupos = 0. Aula: 25228, horario: SABADO12:0-13:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: CASTRILLON GAVIRIA DAVID IG |
41 | Grupo 41. DAVID CASTRILLÓN.1-2 cupos = 1. Aula: 25228, horario: SABADO13:0-14:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: CASTRILLON GAVIRIA DAVID IG |
42 | Grupo 42. DAVID CASTRILLÓN.2-3 cupos = 0. Aula: 25228, horario: SABADO14:0-15:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: CASTRILLON GAVIRIA DAVID IG |
43 | Grupo 43. ANA MARIA ORDUZ cupos = 1 |
44 | Grupo 44. DANIEL VEGA GRISALES. 7-8 cupos = 0. Aula: 25204, horario: SABADO7:0-8:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: DANIEL VEGA GRISALES |
45 | Grupo 45. DANIEL VEGA GRISALES. 8-9 cupos = 0. Aula: 25204, horario: SABADO8:0-9:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: DANIEL VEGA GRISALES |
46 | Grupo 46. DANIEL VEGA GRISALES. 10-11 cupos = 0. Aula: 204, horario: SABADO10:0-11:0 . Facilitador: DANIEL VEGA GRISALES |
47 | Grupo 47. MARIA CRISTINA MARÍN cupos = 0. Aula: 25207, horario: SABADO14:0-15:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA. Facilitador: María Cristina Marín Ramirez |
48 | Grupo 48. ANA MARÍA ORDUZ cupos = 0. Aula: 25208, horario: SABADO12:0-14:0 CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA |